Startseite » Saison » Spielplan 

Vorbereitungsspiele 2017/2018

Sa, 19.08.2017 19:30 H Löwen Frankfurt – Adler Mannheim    
Sa, 26.08.2017 19:00 A Braehead Clan Glasgow (GBR) – Löwen Frankfurt    
So, 27.08.2017 18:00 A Braehead Clan Glasgow (GBR) – Löwen Frankfurt    
Sa, 02.09.2017 20:00 A Thurgau Hockey (SUI) – Löwen Frankfurt    
So, 03.09.2017 20:00 A Dornbirner HC (AUT) – Löwen Frankfurt    
Fr, 08.09.2017 19:30 A Starbulls Rosenheim – Löwen Frankfurt    
So, 10.09.2017 18:30 A Heilbronner Falken – Löwen Frankfurt    

DEL2-Hauptrunde 2017/2018

Fr, 15.09.2017 19:30 H Löwen Frankfurt – Bietigheim Steelers    
So, 17.09.2017 19.00 A Tölzer Löwen – Löwen Frankfurt    
Fr, 22.09.2017 19.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – Dresdner Eislöwen    
So, 24.09.2017 18.30 A Ravensburg Towerstars – Löwen Frankfurt    
Fr, 29.09.2017 19.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – Lausitzer Füchse    
So, 01.10.2017 17.00 A Bayreuth Tigers – Löwen Frankfurt    
Fr, 06.10.2017 19.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – Eispiraten Crimmitschau    
So, 08.10.2017 18.30 A SC Riessersee – Löwen Frankfurt    
Fr, 13.10.2017 19.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – ESV Kaufbeuren    
So, 15.10.2017 18.30 A EHC Freiburg – Löwen Frankfurt    
Fr, 20.10.2017 19.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – EC Kassel Huskies    
So, 22.10.2017 18.30 A EC Bad Nauheim – Löwen Frankfurt    
Fr, 27.10.2017 19.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – Heilbronner Falken    
So, 29.10.2017 17.00 A Dresdner Eislöwen – Löwen Frankfurt    
Fr, 03.11.2017 19.30 A Bietigheim Steelers – Löwen Frankfurt    
So, 05.11.2017 18.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – Ravensburg Towerstars    
Fr, 17.11.2017 19.30 A Lausitzer Füchse – Löwen Frankfurt    
So, 19.11.2017 16.00 H Löwen Frankfurt – Bayreuth Tigers    
Fr, 24.11.2017 20.00 A Eispiraten Crimmitschau – Löwen Frankfurt    
So, 26.11.2017 18.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – SC Riessersee    
Di, 28.11.2017 19.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – Tölzer Löwen    
Fr, 01.12.2017 19.30 A ESV Kaufbeuren – Löwen Frankfurt    
So, 03.12.2017 16.00 H Löwen Frankfurt – EHC Freiburg    
Fr, 08.12.2017 19.30 A Kassel Huskies – Löwen Frankfurt    
So, 10.12.2017 18.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – EC Bad Nauheim    
So, 17.12.2017 18.00 A Tölzer Löwen – Löwen Frankfurt    
Di, 19.12.2017 19.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – Bietigheim Steelers    
Fr, 22.12.2017 19.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – Dresdner Eislöwen    
Di, 26.12.2017 18.30 A Ravensburg Towerstars – Löwen Frankfurt    
Do, 28.12.2017 19.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – Lausitzer Füchse    
Sa, 30.12.2017 16.00 A Bayreuth Tigers – Löwen Frankfurt    
Mi, 03.01.2018 20.00 A Heilbronner Falken – Löwen Frankfurt    
Fr, 05.01.2018 19.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – Eispiraten Crimmitschau    
So, 07.01.2018 17.00 A SC Riessersee – Löwen Frankfurt    
Fr, 12.01.2018 19.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – ESV Kaufbeuren    
So, 14.01.2018 18.30 A EHC Freiburg – Löwen Frankfurt    
Fr, 19.01.2018 19.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – Kassel Huskies    
So, 21.01.2018 18.30 A EC Bad Nauheim – Löwen Frankfurt    
Di, 23.01.2018 19.30 A Lausitzer Füchse – Löwen Frankfurt    
Fr, 26.01.2018 19.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – Heilbronner Falken    
So, 28.01.2018 17.00 A Bietigheim Steelers – Löwen Frankfurt    
Fr, 02.02.2018 19.30 A Dresdner Eislöwen – Löwen Frankfurt    
So, 04.02.2018 16.00 H Löwen Frankfurt – Ravensburg Towerstars    
Fr, 09.02.2018 20.00 A Eispiraten Crimmitschau – Löwen Frankfurt    
So, 11.02.2018 18.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – SC Riessersee    
Di, 13.02.2018 19.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – Bayreuth Tigers    
Fr, 16.02.2018 19.30 A ESV Kaufbeuren – Löwen Frankfurt    
So, 18.02.2018 18.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – EHC Freiburg    
Fr, 23.02.2018 19.30 A Kassel Huskies – Löwen Frankfurt    
So, 25.02.2018 18.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – EC Bad Nauheim    
Fr, 02.03.2018 19.30 A Heilbronner Falken – Löwen Frankfurt    
So, 04.03.2018 18.30 H Löwen Frankfurt – Tölzer Löwen    
Änderungen vorbehalten.